Privacy Statement

Connaught Airport Development Company (CADCO), trading as Ireland West Airport Knock processes personal data as legislated in the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (EU) 2016/679 AND is fully committed to data protection, is compliant with the Data Protection Acts 1988 & 2003 and is registered with the Data Protection Commissioner Ref 13183/A.
 
Privacy policy
 
Overview
At Ireland West Airport, in keeping with our commitment to be open with all passengers, customers, partners and employees, we have developed this Privacy Statement Overview, a quick and simple summary explaining how we manage, share and look after your information.
 
Under the new General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), coming into effect on 25th May 2018, we are obliged to obtain and be able to prove ‘freely given, specific, informed and unambiguous’ consent in order to collect and process personal data. We’re taking action towards compliance, and we believe that the GDPR is an opportunity for us to send better, more relevant communications to our community.
 
Further details regarding specific areas such as Car Parks and Lounge Services can be accessed via the links below.
 
We are determined to deliver a first class welcome and a great service to all passengers, customers, and partners. This Privacy Statement covers people who may interact with us in the following ways:
 
  1. People that use products or services offered via Ireland West Airport and Ireland West Airport websites 
  2. People that sign up to receive information from Ireland West Airport.
  3. People that send us feedback via our websites or social media channels 
  4. Visitors to our websites
1. Reasons for Processing your Data
 
We fully respect your right to privacy and undertake to only collect data as required to deliver the services you need, or with your clear permission and consent. In addition, we are required to implement statutory regulations in civil aviation as part of our role as an airport operator. The reasons for processing your data may include the following:
 
  1. Delivering the passenger experience – our job is to get you through your airport journey as smoothly and comfortably as possible. Due to the highly regulated nature of air travel, we are required to process data for safety and security reasons as described in detail below.
  2. Providing additional services at the airport – we provide additional services which you may choose to use to enhance your journey. In providing these services to you, we may need to gather some data. For example, these services may require that we process payments, and keep your name and other details, such as car registration and email address; Additional services we deliver directly include:
  3. Car parking services to provide you with access to the most convenient and best value parking options – For further details see our Car Parking Privacy Statement below.
  4. Lounge services to help you relax or do some work before you fly – for further details and our Lounge Privacy Statement see below.
  5. Airport Club membership services – membership provides convenience and unlimited access to services such as Airport Parking and Lounges as well as exclusive offers in our airport shops and restaurants–for further details and our Club West Privacy Statement see below.
  6. Providing free wi-fi while you use our airport – under Irish law, all ‘Internet Service Providers’ or ISPs are obliged to maintain records of internet access for a period of 12 months. As we do not collect your name as part of the wi-fi sign-up, we store the IP address assigned to you and the MAC address of the device you used to access to wi-fi service. We keep these records as required by law.
  7. Protecting the welfare of passengers, visitors, contractors and staff at Ireland West Airport – we may need to record personal details relating to any individuals involved in incidents or accidents in the airport or its environs.
  8. We may also perform statistical analysis on passenger and customer flows to improve our services and plan for future enhancements to our airport facilities – in this situation, we will anonymise your data before any analysis is performed so we cannot identify you.
  9. Ensuring the safety and security of civil aviation – this includes CCTV 
  10. Safety and Security – Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) – Ireland West Airport are obliged to keep the airport and its environs safe and secure. To assist us in this, we operate CCTV security systems both landside and airside and our airport security team manage these important security controls. CCTV images of you are considered to be personal data and we carefully safeguard access to these images. We retain all CCTV footage for 30 days.
2. Direct Marketing Communications
 
If we wish to gather information to contact you, e.g. for marketing purposes, we will ask for your consent to do so in advance. We will only contact you on a monthly basis with details of airport news, exclusive competitions and exclusive discounts and offers on products and services from Ireland West Airport. If you have provided consent, you can unsubscribe at any time to remove that consent. For further details and our Direct Marketing Permissions statement see below. We use MailChimp as our marketing automation platform. You can view the Mailchimp Privacy Policy and Terms
 
3. Data Sharing with Partners
 
We may also need to share your data with partners such as your airline or their ground handler, to help get you to your destination.Where this data is provided by us to the third party to deliver a service to you, the processing is covered by this Privacy Statement. Where you provide your data directly to a third party, we have no involvement in that transaction or access to the data and the processing is the responsibility of the third party. An example of this would be going online to rent a car for collection at the airport.
 
4. Data Sharing with Law Enforcement
 
Where data is provided by us to a regulatory body or law enforcement agency to meet statutory or regulatory obligations, activities undertaken by those parties is outside our control and hence fall outside of the scope of this Privacy Statement. Agencies that we may be obliged to share information with include:
  1. An Garda Síochana (National Police Service)
  2. Garda National Immigration Bureau (GNIB)
  3. Irish Naturalisation and Immigration Service (INIS)
  4. Revenue – Irish Tax and Customs Service.
5. Ireland West Airport CCTV Privacy Statement
 
The purpose of this statement is to let you know what to expect when Ireland West Airport collects personal information via Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) cameras located through the Ireland West Airport site. With this Privacy Statement, we want to provide transparency on how we treat personal data and the purposes for which we collect data.
This Privacy Statement applies to people that visit the Ireland West Airport site.This Privacy Statement does not apply to CCTV data processing by third parties, such as airlines etc. Ireland West Airport has no access to data processing by third parties or to the data involved, unless otherwise stated, and cannot be held responsible for it.
 
The information we collect about you
We operate CCTV cameras located through the Ireland West Airport site, including in terminal buildings and surrounding environs. Your personal data may be collected through the operation of these CCTV cameras.
 
The purpose for collecting this information
The purpose for collecting the personal information that you provide is to allow us to:
 
  1. Protect the safety of passengers, customers, partners, contractors and staff and visitors to Ireland West Airport
  2. Prevent, detect, and respond to criminal activity
  3. Comply with our legal and regulatory obligations to safeguard and protect civil aviation
  4. Investigate safety and security incidents in response to reported incidents, complaints, claims, or regulatory / compliance audits or other issues.
CCTV data may also be used to monitor passenger or vehicle flows or to conduct statistical analysis of those flows. This processing is carried out in Ireland West Airport’s legitimate interests and allows us to ensure we can continue to invest in the infrastructure to meet passengers’ future needs at Ireland West Airport. This does not affect your rights as a data subject. See your rights in relation to your information below.
 
Why we may share this information
We may be required to share your information to comply with our legal and regulatory obligations Investigate safety incidents, security incidents or criminal activity.
 
With whom we may share this information
We may share personal data relating to you recorded on CCTV with Competent authorities such as An Garda Síochana or the Irish Aviation Authority. Third parties who operate retail outlets, or who provide services to passengers such as airlines where we have a statutory obligation to do so.
 
Data Transfers
All personal data collected for the purposes specified in this statement is processed inside the European Union (EU) or the European Economic Area (EEA) and will never be transferred to countries located outside the EU or the EEA.
 
Retention – how long we keep this information
We retain CCTV footage for thirty (30) days. Any CCTV footage identified as relevant to a formally reported incident is retained for as long as necessary where records are required by the airport to defend legal claims against it or on receipt of appropriate advice.
 
Your rights in relation to your information
Your rights as a data subject are as follows:
 
  1. Right of access – you have the right to find out if we hold any personal data relating to you. You also have the right to obtain a copy of any such personal data we hold on you. The request, referred to as a ‘Data Access Request’. 
  2. Right to rectification – you have the right to request we rectify any information we hold about you that is inaccurate.
  3. Right to erasure – you have the right to request we erase any information we hold on you, provided there is valid grounds for doing so.
  4. Right to restriction of processing – you have the right to request we temporarily restrict the processing of your personal data, provided there are valid grounds for doing so.
  5. Right to object – you have the right to object to the processing of your personal data, namely in the case processed is carried out in the legitimate interests of Ireland West Airport
  6. Right to lodge a complaint – if you are unhappy with how we have acted in handling your personal data, you have the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority in your EEA country of residence, place of work, or with the Office of the Data Protection Commissioner in Ireland.
6. Security and Confidentiality
 
Any personal information that you provide to Ireland West Airport will be treated with the highest standards of security and confidentiality and handled in accordance with Data Protection laws and the General Data Protection Regulation.Security of your personal data is very important to us. We take all reasonable technical and organisational measures to prevent the loss, misuse, unauthorised access, disclosure, or alteration of your personal data. These measures include:
 
  1. We apply various levels of access control to restrict access to your personal information to Ireland West Airport employees and contractors who require a level of access as part of their role
  2. We work with experienced, specialised vendors to develop and maintain our platforms
  3. We regularly review and audit our security and data protection policies and procedures to ensure a high level of operational security is maintained.
Data Access Requests
You have a right to obtain a copy of any information relating to you kept on computer or in a structured manual filing system by Ireland West Airport. All you need to do is write to us and ask for it under the Data Protection Acts. We refer to these requests as Data Access Requests.
 
Data Protection Co-Ordinator
Ireland West Airport
Charlestown
Co. Mayo
F12 P8P9
 
Please download the PDF here for Data Access Request guidance.
 
Passenger Experience (General / PRM / Important Flyer) Privacy Statement
This Privacy Statement applies to all personal information collected by Ireland West Airport for the purposes specified below. The purpose of this statement is to let you know what to expect when Ireland West Airport collects personal information via our websites, telephone, e-mail, manual forms, or in person. With this Privacy Statement, we want to provide transparency on how we treat personal data and the purposes for which we collect data.This Privacy Statement applies to people that:
 
  1. Submit general customer queries
  2. Request assistance as a person with reduced mobility (PRM)
  3. This Privacy Statement does not apply to data processing by 3rd parties, such as airlines etc. Ireland West Airport has no access to data processing by 3rd parties or to the data involved, unless otherwise stated, and cannot be held responsible for it.
The information we collect about you
We may collect information about you via this website, via telephone, e-mail, forms, or in person. We may will collect the following personal information from you:
 
  1. Name
  2. Email address
  3. Postal address
  4. Contact number
  5. Travel date
  6. GP note confirming Important Flyer’s diagnosis of autism or sensory issue
  7. The purpose for collecting this information
We collect this information to enable us to process your request for assistance as a person with reduced mobility and effectively resolving your query. This information is only processed with your consent and we will never use this information for any other purposes than those specified above.
 
With whom we may share this information
We engage specialist service providers to assist us in delivering a high-quality passenger experience. As such, we may share the personal information we hold about you with the following types of organisations
 
  1. PRM service providers.
On occasion, we may be required to redirect your query to the appropriate airline, service provider, etc. We will always ask for you consent before disclosing this information
 
Data Transfers
All personal data collected for the purposes specified in this statement is processed inside the European Union (EU) or the European Economic Area (EEA) and will never be transferred to countries located outside the EU or the EEA.
 
Retention – how long we keep this information
When you provide us with personal information, we delete this information in line with our data retention policy. We will retain the following personal data you have provided for the following time periods;
 
  1. Customer query information – three (3) years post query
  2. PRM requests – three (3) years post query
  3. Important Flyer request information – one (1) year post request
How we treat sensitive information
We may collect a GP note confirming diagnosis of autism or sensory issue for the Important Flyer. This sensitive information is only processed with your consent and will only be used to verify eligibility. This data is not retained and is securely destroyed once verified.
 
Your rights in relation to your information
Your rights as a data subject are as follows:
 
  1. Right of access – you have the right to find out if we hold any personal data relating to you. You also have the right to obtain a copy of any such personal data we hold on you. The request is referred to as a ‘Data Access Request’. 
  2. Right to rectification – you have the right to request we rectify any information we hold about you that is inaccurate.
  3. Right to erasure – you have the right to request we erase any information we hold on you, provided there are valid grounds for doing so.
  4. Right to restriction of processing – you have the right to request we temporarily restrict the processing of your personal data, provided there are valid grounds for doing so.
  5. Right to data portability – you have the right to obtain a machine-readable copy of the information we hold on you, and have it transferred to another controller if required.
  6. Right to object – you have the right to object to the processing of your personal data, namely in the case processing is carried out in the legitimate interests of Ireland West Airport.
  7. Right to lodge a complaint – if you are unhappy with how we have acted in handling your personal data, you have the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority in your EEA country of residence, place of work, or with the Office of the Data Protection Commissioner in Ireland.
Contact Us
If you have any general queries about your experience in dealing with us, please contact marketing@irelandwestairport.com. If you have any questions or comments about this Privacy Statement, please contact our Data Protection Co-Ordinator by email at dataprotection@irelandwestairport.com or in writing at:
 
Data Protection Co-Ordinator,
Ireland West Airport
Charlestown
Co. Mayo
F12 P8P9
 
Changes to Privacy Policy
We review our Privacy Statements on a regular basis, and any updates will be highlighted in the version date below.
 
This Privacy Statement was last updated on: 22nd May 2018 and is effective from 25th May 2018.
 
7. Direct Marketing Communications and Permissions 
 
If we wish to gather information to contact you, e.g. for marketing purposes, we will ask for your consent to do so in advance. We will only contact you on a monthly basis with details of airport news, exclusive competitions and exclusive discounts and offers on products and services from Ireland West Airport. If you have provided consent, you can unsubscribe at any time to remove that consent. For further details and our Direct Marketing Permissions statement see below. We use MailChimp as our marketing automation platform. You can view the Mailchimp Privacy Policy and Terms
 
This Privacy Statement applies to individuals that have given their consent to avail of direct marketing communications from Ireland West Airport regarding promotions, products or services electronically via email. We would like to provide you with monthly information about new routes, promotions, special offers, services and other information that we feel you may be interested in. As part of a sign-up form on our website or digital or social media channels you express consent to receive a monthly online newsletter from Ireland West Airport. You will always be given the opportunity to withdraw that consent on every electronic communication you receive from Ireland West Airport by unsubscribing at any time.When you sign up to marketing communications, we’ll normally contact you by email only once a month.
 
8. Car Park and Airport Lounge Privacy Statement
 
This Privacy Statement applies to all personal information collected by Ireland West Airport for the purposes specified below. The purpose of this statement is to let you know what to expect when Ireland West Airport collects personal information about you via our websites, telephone, email, mobile devices, manual forms, or in person.With this Privacy Statement, we want to provide transparency on how we treat personal data and the purposes for which we collect data.
 
This Privacy Statement applies to individuals that:
 
Avail of any of the following Ireland West Airport products / services;
 
  1. Car Parks
  2. Executive Lounges
The information we collect about you
We may collect information about you via this website, telephone, email, mobile device, form, or in person. We may collect the following personal information from you;
 
  1. Name
  2. Email address
  3. Contact number
  4. Vehicle registration
  5. Credit card information
  6. Audio recordings from barriers/pay machines.
The purpose for collecting this information
We collect this information about you to enable us to provide the product / service you have requested. Your personal data is processed for the performance of the contract between Ireland West Airport, as data controller, and you, the data subject. Where we give you the option of providing additional personal details, we ask for your consent. If you do not wish us to process this information any further, you can withdraw consent at any time by contacting the relevant customer service team. Information you provide may also be used to conduct statistical analysis of our products / services, analyse future trends and build customer profiles. This processing is carried out in Ireland West Airport’s legitimate interests and allows us to ensure customers continue to find our products valuable and so that we can continue to invest in the infrastructure to meet customers’ future needs at Ireland West Airport. This does not affect your rights as a data subject. See your rights in relation to your information for more.
 
With whom we may share this information
At times, we engage third parties to assist us in providing our products / services. Your personal data may occasionally be shared with these organisations to allow us to provide you with the product / service you have requested. Ireland West Airport will never share your information with these organisations for marketing purposes.
In this respect, we may share your data with the following types of organisations:
 
  1. Software providers
  2. Vehicle breakdown assistance providers
  3. Coach service providers
  4. Lounge operators
  5. Payment processors.
  6. Data Transfers
We engage a specialised software provider (Rezcomm) located in the UK to develop, host, and maintain our car parking and airport lounge booking engine. We work hard to ensure your personal data is always kept secure and safeguards are in place to secure your personal data when transferred outside the EU or the EEA. Ireland West Airport have contractual agreements in place with our software provider to ensure a high standard of security is maintained when processing your personal data.
 
Retention – how long we keep this information
When you provide us with personal information, we delete this information in line with our data retention policy. We will retain the following personal data you have provided for the following time periods;
  1. Booking information – we retain your name, email address, contact number, and vehicle registration for six (6) years post the last booking
  2. Credit card information – we only store a hash of your card number for identification purposes. A ‘hash’ is a secure representation of your card number that can be used to identify your card but cannot be used to recreate your card number. We retain the card number hash for six (6) years post the last transaction.
  3. We do not retain full card details unless you have consented to us doing so
  4. Audio recordings – we keep audio recordings of conversations at the car park barrier for a period of 30 days.
How we treat sensitive information
  1. We will not collect any sensitive information / special categories of personal data relating to you for the purposes outlined in this statement.
  2. Your rights in relation to your information
  3. Your rights as a data subject are as follows:
1.    Right of access – you have the right to find out if we hold any personal data relating to you. You also have the right to obtain a copy of any such personal data we hold on you. The request is referred to as a Data Access Request.
2.    Right to rectification – you have the right to request we rectify any information we hold about you that is inaccurate.
3.    Right to erasure – you have the right to request we erase any information we hold on you, provided there are valid grounds for doing so.
4.    Right to restriction of processing – you have the right to request we temporarily restrict the processing of your personal data, provided there are valid grounds for doing so.
5.    Right to data portability – you have the right to obtain a machine-readable copy of the information we hold on you, and have it transferred to another controller if required.
6.    Right to object – you have the right to object to the processing of your personal data, namely in the case processing is carried out in the legitimate interests of Ireland West Airport.
7.    Right to lodge a complaint – if you are unhappy with how we have acted in handling your personal data, you have the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority in your EEA country of residence, place of work, or with the Office of the Data Protection Commissioner in Ireland.
 
Contact us
If you have any general queries about your experience in dealing with us, please contact marketing@Irelandwestairport.com. If you have any questions or comments about this Privacy Statement, please contact our Data Protection Co-Ordinator by email at dataprotection@irelandwestairport.com or in writing at:
 
Data Protection Co-Ordinator
Ireland West Airport
Charlestown
Co. Mayo
F12 P8P9
 
9. Shops, Bars and Restaurants at Ireland West Airport
 
This Privacy Statement applies to all personal information collected by Ireland West Airport for the purposes specified below. The purpose of this statement is to let you know what to expect when Ireland West Airport collects personal information about you via our websites, telephone, email, mobile devices, manual forms, or in person. With this Privacy Statement, we want to provide transparency on how we treat personal data and the purposes for which we collect data.
 
This Privacy Statement applies to individuals that:
 
  1. Purchase goods in our shops, restaurants or bars
  2. Sign up to receive information such as newsletters and offers
  3. Submit a query via email, phone, online form or postal correspondence
  4. Visit our website
  5. The information we collect about you
We may collect information about you via this website, telephone, email, mobile devices, forms, or in person. We may collect the following personal information from you:
 
  1. Shop and Collect – for purchases made in store for collection at a later date from a collection point – we may collect your name, contact number, flight information and credit card details
  2. For in-store purchases we do not collect personal data (we do not retain payment data in our shops). However, in order to provide duty free prices, we collect flight details as provided on your boarding card. The information collected is limited to the item purchased and flight information such as the airline and destination details.
  3. The purpose for collecting this information
  4. We collect this information about you to enable us to complete the transaction for the product you have purchased. Your personal data is processed in this respect for the performance of the contract between Ireland West Airport, as data controller, and you, the data subject.
  5. Boarding Card information may be collected at the till point in our restaurants, shops and bars in order to provide duty free prices. 
  6. Competitions – we may collect information when you enter competitions we run in-store or via our social media channels. We process this information to select competition winners and fulfil delivery of any such prizes, in line with our competition terms and conditions. We will ask for your consent to collect this information.
  7. Staff purchases – if you are a member of staff at Ireland West Airport or its associated affiliates, we may also collect information such as your Airport ID number. This information is required to enable us to complete the transaction for the product you have purchased. We collect this data as part of the fulfilment of a sales contract with you as a person eligible for a discounted price.
  8. Newsletter or direct marketing communications – where you have provided personal data not necessary for completing a transaction, such as signing up for a newsletter, we will ask for your consent before collecting this information. You can withdraw consent at any time by visiting our Marketing Communications Privacy Policy.
  9. Information you provide may also be used to conduct statistical analysis of our products / services, analyse future trends and build customer profiles. This processing is carried out in Ireland West Airport’s legitimate interests and allows us to ensure customers continue to find our products valuable and so that we can continue to invest in the infrastructure to meet customers’ future needs at Ireland West Airport. This does not affect your rights as a data subject. See your rights in relation to your information for more.
  10. With whom we may share this information
  11. At times, we engage third parties to assist us in providing our products / services. Your personal data may be shared with these organisations to allow us to provide you with the product / service you have requested.
We may share your data with the following types of organisations:
  1. Software providers
  2. Web designers
  3. Payment processors.
8. Cookies and Web Browsing
 
Our websites use cookies. Cookies are small text files which are created on your computer or mobile device when you visit a website. They enable your web browser (such as Internet Explorer or Mozilla Firefox) to remember which pages on a website you have visited and can also allow you to set preferences on some sites. Your web browser then sends these cookies back to the website on each subsequent visit so that they can recognise you and remember things like user preferences.  You can use our websites with no loss of functionality if cookies are disabled in your web browser. By using our website, you are consenting to our use of cookies. You may opt out of the use of cookies by following the guidance provided in the Cookies and Web Browsing Statement here.
 
Web Browsing
Technical details in connection with visits to our websites are logged for statistical purposes only. No information is collected that could be used by Ireland West Airport plc to identify website visitors. The technical details logged are confined to the following:
  1. The top-level domain name used (e.g. .ie, .com, .org, .net)
  2. Data which shows the traffic of visitors around this website (such as pages accessed, and documents downloaded)
  3. The type of web browser used by the website visitor.
  4. Some of the above information is used to create summary statistics, which allow us to measure the number of visitors to our sites, identify what pages are accessed most frequently and generally help us to increase the usability and accessibility of our sites. We do not release any information or statistics to third parties. By using our websites, you accept the practices described in this Privacy Statement.
How we use cookies
Cookies are small text files a website will place on your hard drive to record your preferences on a site or help identify trends for statistical purposes.
It is important to note that accepting cookies used on our sites does not give us access to any personal information. Most browsers automatically accept cookies by default, but you can usually refuse cookies or selectively accept certain cookies by adjusting the preferences in your browser. You can find information on how to adjust your cookie preferences for popular browsers below.
 
Functional
Content Management System - cookies are used as part of the software used to manage and update our website content. The information gathered is not retained and the cookie is deleted when the browser is closed.
 
Performance
Analytics - cookies are used to collect information anonymously to help Ireland West Airport better understand and improve how people interact with our site - they do not record personal information. The cookies collect information including the number of visitors to the site, where visitors have come to the site from and the pages they visited.
 
Security
These cookies enable Ireland West Airport to provide important secure features and services. Without them, accessing secure online services like The Loop website and Car Parking booking would not be possible.
 
Advertising Cookies
Ireland West Airport use advertising cookies to measure the effectiveness of advertising campaigns and how we can improve them for you. The advertising cookies used by Ireland West Airport are anonymous and are not used to collect information which can identify the user.
 
How to delete or set cookie options in browsers
Should you wish to you can delete or block the use of cookies in your browser settings. However, once you do this, some features of our websites may not work as intended.
You can delete the cookies stored on your device or alternatively you can change your privacy settings on your browser via the following links:
 
Microsoft Internet Explorer
  1. Google Chrome
  2. Mozilla Firefox
  3. Safari
  4. Opera
Microsoft Internet Explorer
  1. Open the 'Tools' menu
  2. Select 'Internet Options'
  3. Open the 'Security' tab
  4. Choose the 'Internet' zone
  5. Identify the security level 'High' for this zone
  6. Click 'OK'
Google Chrome
  1. Open the 'Menu' (icon) on the toolbar
  2. Choose 'Settings'
  3. Open 'Advanced Settings'
  4. Go to the 'Privacy' section and click on 'Content Settings'
  5. In the 'Cookies' section, you can choose how cookies are used when you browse using Chrome.
Mozilla Firefox
  1. Open the 'Edit' menu
  2. Choose 'Preferences'
  3. Open 'Privacy & Security'
  4. Choose 'Cookies'. 
Contact Us
If you have any general queries about your experience in dealing with us, please contact marketing@irelandwestairport.com. If you have any questions or comments about this Privacy Statement, please contact our Data Protection Co-Ordinator by email at dataprotection@irelandwestairport.com or in writing at:
 
Data Protection Co-Ordinator,
Ireland West Airport.
Charlestown, Co. Mayo
F12 P8P9